Sunny Family Beach Home, Meticulously Maintained With Ac, Garage Parking San Diego

San Diego
Sunny Family Beach Home, Meticulously Maintained With Ac, Garage Parking * San Diego

Sunny Family Beach Home, Meticulously Maintained With Ac, Garage Parking San Diego

726 Capistrano Court, San Diego, United States View map
Located in Mission Beach district, the property is 10 km from the centre of San Diego. Mt. Soledad National Veterans Memorial is reachable within 9 km. Guests can dine in the pizzeria Capri Pizza & Pasta, which is about 300 metres away.Check out SeaWorld San Diego which is set close by.
The villa has air conditioning, a private safe and an iron and ironing board in its rooms and it also offers a kitchen for self-catering. A pillow-top mattress and linens are provided.
It has a microwave oven, dishwasher and kitchenware in the kitchen.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 3.9 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 3.1 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No parking
  • No pets allowed

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Ironing facilities
Main Features
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
  • Extra beds policy
  • No cots are available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 4 Jul
Su 5 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego